Internment Search

ANASTASIA CUDDIHY

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name: JAMES
Daugther Name: MARY [GREG O'KEEFE], HELEN [FRED WARNER], CATHY [LEONARD HICKEY], MAUREEN [RON POIRIER], THERESA [JIM SMITH]+MADONNA
Son Name: THOMAS [CATHERINE], JAMES AND WALTER [ELVA]
Father Name: BARTHOLOMEW CORBETT
Mother Name: CATHERINE
Pre Deceased: BY HER HUSBAND, JAMES IN 1985 AND DAUGHTER, PATRICIA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 07/12/1921
Place Born: HOLYROOD, NFLD
Date Died: 24/06/2000
Date Interned: 28/06/2000
Section: 3
Range: 123
Lot: 69
L/R:
OTHER:
Back