Internment Search

JOHN ASSOUN

Maiden Name: ROBERT
Spouce Name: SHIRLEY [BAKER]
Daugther Name: DARLENE [WALLY]MACMILLAN, ANGELA [DANIEL]BOYD
Son Name:
Father Name: REGINALD ASSOUN
Mother Name: HELEN O'DEA
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 5, 1945
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 11-Jan-13
Date Interned: 15-Jan-13
Section: 3
Range: 125
Lot: 53
L/R:
OTHER:
Back