Internment Search

JAMES CUDDIHY

Maiden Name: MICHAEL
Spouce Name: ANASTASIA,[CORBETT]
Daugther Name: MARY [GREG]O'KEEFE,HELEN [FRED]WARNER,CATHERINE[LEONARD]HICKEY,MAUREEN [RONALD]POIRIER,THERESA [JAMES]SMITH,MADONNA
Son Name: THOMAS [CATHERINE,JAMES,WALTER [ELVA]
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 12, 1920
Place Born:
Date Died: 10-Feb-85
Date Interned: 13-Feb-85
Section: 3
Range: 123
Lot: 70
L/R:
OTHER:
Back