Internment Search

ETHEL CRUICKSHANK

Maiden Name: JANE
Spouce Name: CURRY [D]
Daugther Name: SISTERS-SISTER MARY MAURICE,MURIEL AND SISTER CARMELITA
Son Name: HARRY,MAX,WALTER AND FATHER CHARLES
Father Name: CHARLES BROCKLEHURST
Mother Name: ANNIE [KING]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 09, 1910
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 25-Oct-90
Date Interned: 29-Oct-90
Section: 1
Range: 41
Lot: 4
L/R:
OTHER:
Back