Internment Search

HAROLD CRAWLEY

Maiden Name: THOMAS
Spouce Name: ALICE
Daugther Name: PATRICIA [GILLIS], IRENE [JONES], THERESA [DUBOIS] AND KATHERINE [HANDLEY]
Son Name: HAROLD AND BILL
Father Name: WILLIAM CRAWLEY
Mother Name: ANN [MOORE]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1917
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 29-Apr-88
Date Interned: 01-May-88
Section: 3
Range: 132
Lot: 145
L/R:
OTHER:
Back