Internment Search

JOHN COOKE

Maiden Name: HUGH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTER,CONNIE [WAYNE]MACGIBBON
Son Name: BROTHERS,JIM COOKE,STEVE COOKE,STEP - BROTHER,KYLE MACDONALD
Father Name: NORMAN F.COOKE
Mother Name: HEATHER E.SAMPSON
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 28, 1968
Place Born: WESTON ,ONT.
Date Died: 20-Aug-14
Date Interned: 17-Oct-14
Section: 1
Range: 26
Lot: 57.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back