Internment Search

THOMAS COLEMAN

Maiden Name: EDWARD
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: EDWARD
Mother Name: MARY ANNE [MACNEIL]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 06/03/1930
Place Born:
Date Died: 09/08/1999
Date Interned: 12/08/1999
Section: 3
Range: 111
Lot: 89
L/R:
OTHER:
Back