Internment Search

PETER COADY

Maiden Name: ALEXANDER
Spouce Name: JANE MCGILVARY BINNS
Daugther Name: STEPDAUGHTERS - ANNA MAE [MRS.ALISON BEATON] AND MRS.MARY LOU MAC PHEE
Son Name: STEPSONS - EDWARD, EUGENE AND FRANK BINNS
Father Name: PETER PAT COADY
Mother Name: REBECCA [MC DANIEL]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 17, 1912
Place Born: MARGAREE FORKS
Date Died: 04-Oct-94
Date Interned: 06-Oct-94
Section: 1
Range: 23
Lot: 87
L/R:
OTHER:
Back