Internment Search

SHARON COLBERT

Maiden Name: LYNN
Spouce Name: PERCY
Daugther Name:
Son Name: DAVID AND GLENN
Father Name: JOHN MONOHAN
Mother Name: FLORENCE [GUSHUE]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 22, 1945
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 02-Mar-95
Date Interned: 04-Mar-95
Section: 3
Range: 113
Lot: 61
L/R:
OTHER:
Back