Internment Search

GENEVIEVE [GEN] CLIFFORD

Maiden Name: BEATRICE
Spouce Name: HARRY #645
Daugther Name: JOAN COLBERT,IRENE GOUTHRO,RAYLENE [ROD]BELYEA
Son Name: BUDDY [BARB],ALLAN [JANE]
Father Name: GEORGE NORRIS
Mother Name: ANNIE NORRIS
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,HARRY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 21, 1917
Place Born: BRAS D'OR
Date Died: 24-Jul-13
Date Interned: 29-Jul-13
Section: 1
Range: 44
Lot: 64
L/R:
OTHER:
Back