Internment Search

EMILY CLEMENS

Maiden Name: MARGARET
Spouce Name: JOHN
Daugther Name: PATRICIA [BOWINS],MARILYN [HILL],DIANE [PAUL],JOAN [JOHNSON],THERESA MCNABB,DARLENE,SANDRA [SANZ]
Son Name: JOHN,RAYMOND,DAVID AND ROBERT
Father Name: JACOB MC WILLIAMS
Mother Name: ELIZABETH [WARDEN]
Pre Deceased: BY A SON, GORDON GERALD
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 23, 1922
Place Born: HALIFAX
Date Died: 01-Apr-92
Date Interned: 04-Apr-92
Section: 3
Range: 113
Lot: 130
L/R:
OTHER:
Back