Internment Search

OLIVE [SALLY] CHRISTIE (SOMERTON)

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name: GARFIELD CHRISTIE
Daugther Name: JEANIE CHRISTIE
Son Name: GRANDSON,GARY
Father Name: HARRY SOMERTON
Mother Name: OLIVE GRANT
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 11, 1936
Place Born: GLACE BAY
Date Died: 14-Jan-10
Date Interned: 19-Jan-10
Section: 1
Range: 46
Lot: 90.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back