Internment Search

SISTER JEAN CHISHOLM

Maiden Name: ELIZABETH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTER,MARION LANDRY
Son Name:
Father Name: ANGUS J.CHISHOLM
Mother Name: MARIA MACISAAC
Pre Deceased: BY SISTERS,SISTER HELEN,PEARL,BROTHER,RALPH
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 5, 1923
Place Born: NORTH GRANT,ANTIGONISH CO.
Date Died: 07-Mar-05
Date Interned: 09-Mar-05
Section: 3
Range: 108
Lot: 129
L/R:
OTHER:
Back