Internment Search

CHARLES ARDELLI

Maiden Name: LEO
Spouce Name: FRANCES [KOKOCKI]
Daugther Name: SUZANNE [MRS.GREG ESTABROOKS]
Son Name:
Father Name: MICHAEL ARDELLI
Mother Name: ANNA PESORZ
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 10, 1933
Place Born: WHITNEY PIER
Date Died: 21-Sep-93
Date Interned: 24-Sep-93
Section: 4
Range: 128
Lot: 508
L/R:
OTHER:
Back