Internment Search

DOROTHY CHEATER

Maiden Name: SARAH
Spouce Name: THOMAS [D.2083]
Daugther Name: FLORENCE [MRS.GEORGE SIGUT]
Son Name:
Father Name: CHARLES MACDONALD
Mother Name: MARY ELLEN MACNAMARA
Pre Deceased: HUSBAND,THOMAS IN 1983
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 30, 1909
Place Born: PORT HAWKESBURY
Date Died: 16-Apr-93
Date Interned: 18-Apr-93
Section: 3
Range: 126
Lot: 55
L/R:
OTHER:
Back