Internment Search

MARY CHAISSON

Maiden Name: MARGARET
Spouce Name: CHARLES
Daugther Name: SHEILA
Son Name: JIM [CARRIE]
Father Name: HUGH MAC EACHERN
Mother Name: MARG.ANN[MACEACHERN]
Pre Deceased: HER HUSBAND CHARLES
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 17, 1915
Place Born: PORT HASTINGS
Date Died: 24-Dec-96
Date Interned: 28-Dec-96
Section: 3
Range: 113
Lot: 113
L/R:
OTHER:
Back