Internment Search

ANNE CAUFIELD

Maiden Name: MADONNA
Spouce Name: LEO
Daugther Name: ROSALINE [MRS.JOHN PIGEON],FRANCES [MRS.NEIL V.MACNEIL],THERESA MORRISON
Son Name:
Father Name: PATRICK JESSOME
Mother Name: MARY HINES
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,LEO IN 1980
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 2, 1903
Place Born: SYDNEY MINES
Date Died: 19-Oct-94
Date Interned: 22-Oct-94
Section: 1
Range: 55
Lot: 98
L/R:
OTHER:
Back