Internment Search

MARY CASH (PROCTOR)

Maiden Name: CATHERINE
Spouce Name: GEORGE CASH
Daugther Name: COLLEEN [DERK]JURY,CATHERINE [BRAD]JACOBS,ALANA[ROB MACKINNON
Son Name:
Father Name: JOHN PROCTOR
Mother Name: CATHERINE MACEACHERN
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 24, 1942
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 21-Oct-15
Date Interned: 26-Oct-15
Section: 1
Range: 20
Lot: 57
L/R:
OTHER:
Back