Internment Search

JOAN CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: JOHNSON
Spouce Name: ANDREW [D]
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: ROD JOHNSTON
Mother Name: MARY [JOHNSTON]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1893
Place Born: HAY COVE
Date Died: 31-Jan-88
Date Interned: 02-Feb-88
Section: 1
Range: 37
Lot: 24
L/R:
OTHER:
Back