Internment Search

MICHAEL [BRICKIE] CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: LINDA [MRS.DON MAC PHEE],MARY [MRS.NICK MAGIS]
Son Name: BRIAN,MICHAEL,BRENT,JOE,WALLY
Father Name: JOSEPH CAMPBELL
Mother Name: MARY [DALTON]
Pre Deceased: SON GEORGE DVA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1925
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 05-Feb-89
Date Interned: 09-Feb-89
Section: 1
Range: 44
Lot: 6
L/R:
OTHER:
Back