Internment Search

JANE CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name: BRUCE CAMPBELL
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name: CLARA LOTHIER [D814]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1932
Place Born:
Date Died: 02-Apr-86
Date Interned: 04-Apr-86
Section: 1
Range: 49
Lot: 84
L/R:
OTHER:
Back