Internment Search

JOHN CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: ANGUS
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: STEPMOTHER-MARY CAMPBELL, SISTER-MARGARET HUETT
Son Name: BROTHERS-CHARLES,JOHN,ARCHIE
Father Name: ANGUS D.CAMPBELL
Mother Name: MARY ALICE [SAMPSON]
Pre Deceased: SISTER,SELINA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 29, 1921
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 02-Feb-90
Date Interned: 05-Feb-91
Section: 3
Range: 116
Lot: 83
L/R:
OTHER:
Back