Internment Search

CAMILLE CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: TERESA
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: ANDREW CAMPBELL
Mother Name: PEARL [CURRY] CAMPBELL
Pre Deceased: BY BROTHER, DONALD F. CAMPBELL, SISTERS, MARY ELIZABETH CAMPBELLM JOAN [BILL] GIBSON
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 23/07/1929
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 08/02/2021
Date Interned:
Section: 2
Range: 101
Lot: 126
L/R:
OTHER:
Back