Internment Search

JOHN CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: NEIL
Spouce Name: MARY MARGARET
Daugther Name: MARY SMITH,SISTER AGNES,TERESA,MARY MARGARET,CARMELITA,PATRICIA
Son Name: JOSEPH,JOHN,JAMES,RODERICK
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1901
Place Born:
Date Died:
Date Interned: 28-Apr-75
Section: 1
Range: 50
Lot: 74
L/R:
OTHER:
Back