Internment Search

JOHN CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: ISABEL
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1915
Place Born:
Date Died:
Date Interned: 30-Jan-74
Section: 1
Range: 45
Lot: 66
L/R:
OTHER:
Back