Internment Search

JOHN "HUSKY" CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: AMBROSE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS - CATHERINE FERGUSON, MARY MACDONALD + ANNA MAE FAIRWEATHER
Son Name: BROTHERS- DANNY AND JOE
Father Name: MICHAEL CAMPBELL
Mother Name: CATHERINE MACISAAC
Pre Deceased: BROTHERS - DONALD IN INFANCY, ARCHIE + LEO; SISTERS - MARY + ANASTASIA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 20, 1918
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 30-Dec-99
Date Interned: 03-Jan-00
Section: 4
Range: 131
Lot: 510
L/R:
OTHER:
Back