Internment Search

DARRYL CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: RODERICK
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTER,DANIELLE [PAUL]
Son Name:
Father Name: ROD CAMPBELL
Mother Name: MARY HARRIET
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 7, 1979
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 19-May-14
Date Interned: 23-May-14
Section: 3
Range: 123
Lot: 123
L/R:
OTHER:
Back