Internment Search

DIANE CAMERON

Maiden Name: ROSE
Spouce Name: MALCOLM
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 23/04/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 22/03/1985
Date Interned: 25/03/1985
Section: 1
Range: 57
Lot: 38
L/R:
OTHER:
Back