Internment Search

LAWRENCE BURRELL

Maiden Name: DONALD
Spouce Name: FORMER WIFE,SHIRLEY
Daugther Name: LAUREN BURRELL [NATHAN],LENORE JACKSON ] [CHRIS]
Son Name:
Father Name: ARTHUR BURRELL
Mother Name: CATHERINE GILLIS
Pre Deceased: BROTHER,ROBERT
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 22, 1951
Place Born: NEW WATERFORD
Date Died: 12-Dec-18
Date Interned: 22-Dec-18
Section: 3
Range: 114
Lot: 46.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back