Internment Search

MARION BURNS

Maiden Name: CECILIA
Spouce Name: GERALD [D.2991]
Daugther Name: DORIS MACKINNON,LEONA [MRS.KEN ROBINSON],MARYLOU
Son Name:
Father Name: BERT DONOVAN
Mother Name: BESSIE [MACINTYRE]
Pre Deceased: HUSBAND-GERALD;DAUGHTERS-GERALDINE GRACE AND DEBORAH ANN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 26, 1926
Place Born: INGONISH
Date Died: 23-Jul-91
Date Interned: 26-Jul-91
Section: 3
Range: 118
Lot: 129
L/R:
OTHER:
Back