Internment Search

BERNADETTE ANGEL (ROBERTSON)

Maiden Name: HAZEL
Spouce Name: JOSEPH
Daugther Name:
Son Name: WILLIAM [MARILYN]
Father Name: CITY A. MACMILLAN
Mother Name: ANN MACMILLAN
Pre Deceased: BY HER HUSBAND, JOSEPH
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 21, 1924
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 20-May-99
Date Interned: 22-May-99
Section: 1
Range: 52
Lot: 51
L/R:
OTHER:
Back