Internment Search

RITA BURKE

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS-MARY [MRS.ART ROONEY],EILEEN,CLAIRE CROFTON,YVONNE MAC KAY AND DOROTHY [MRS.ROD COX]
Son Name:
Father Name: FRED BURKE
Mother Name: CLARICE [VIGNEAU]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 25, 1923
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 19-Apr-92
Date Interned: 22-Apr-92
Section: 3
Range: 121
Lot: 14
L/R:
OTHER:
Back