Internment Search

CATHERINE BUNGAY

Maiden Name: CECELIA
Spouce Name: WILLIAM BUNGAY
Daugther Name: BRENDA [STEPHEN] BROWN
Son Name: BRIAN [CHERYL] REILLY, TIM [JACKIE] REILLY
Father Name: ANDREW MACDONALD
Mother Name: NORA MACDONALD
Pre Deceased: HUSBANDS, ART RIELLY, WILLIAM BUNGAY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 15/10/1937
Place Born: WHITNEY PIER
Date Died: 24/06/2018
Date Interned: 29/06/2018
Section: 1
Range: 22
Lot: 11.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back