Internment Search

ROBERT BROWN

Maiden Name: INGLIS
Spouce Name: AGNES [CAMPBELL]
Daugther Name:
Son Name: KENNETH,ROBERT,ROGER,PAUL
Father Name: JOHN BROWN
Mother Name: ANN [SHANKS]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 25, 1912
Place Born: PORT MCNICOL,ONT.
Date Died: 25/07/1992
Date Interned: 12/08/1992
Section: 1
Range: 53
Lot: 91.3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back