Internment Search

ELIZABETH BROOKMAN

Maiden Name: ANN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: WENDY
Son Name: SCOTT [MARGARET],FATHER OF HERCHILDREN,WILLIAM BROOKMAN
Father Name: GEORGE SHEPPARD
Mother Name: ELIZABETH MACDONALD
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 16/06/1946
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 21/06/2018
Date Interned: 24/06/2018
Section: 7
Range: 4
Lot: 4.1
L/R:
OTHER:

Multiple Columbaria Section
Back