Internment Search

DOUGLAS BROPHY

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: DOROTHY #4777
Daugther Name: CINDY [KENNY]MILLER,SHELLY [BARRY]MACAULAY
Son Name: DOUGLAS [LINDA],GARY [JANE],GLENN [BARBARA],ROBERT[JOANNE],GREG[KELLY]
Father Name: FRANK BROPHY
Mother Name: BELLE IVANY
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,DOROTHY [NICHOLS]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 11, 1931
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 08-Aug-07
Date Interned: 10-Aug-07
Section: 3
Range: 111
Lot: 99.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back