Internment Search

BARRY BROCKELHURST

Maiden Name: WILFRED
Spouce Name: SHIRLEY [ASH]
Daugther Name: DENISE [ANGELO] CARERE
Son Name:
Father Name: WALTER BROCKELHURST
Mother Name: DOROTHY MACDONALD
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 8, 1947
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 29-Dec-16
Date Interned: 12-Jan-17
Section: 1
Range: 42
Lot: 3.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back