Internment Search

EMILY BRIAND

Maiden Name: LOUISE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS,BESSIE [MRS.THOMAS SAMPSON],MRS.MADELINE CURRY
Son Name: BROTHERS,PETER,JOHN
Father Name: GRATIEN BRIAND
Mother Name: JULIA [LABOARD]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 7, 1907
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 28-Dec-92
Date Interned: 30-Dec-92
Section: 1
Range: 28
Lot: 74
L/R:
OTHER:
Back