Internment Search

KATHRYN BORROW (KUCHINAK)

Maiden Name: EVE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: MARIANNE BORROW
Son Name:
Father Name: ALEX KUCHINAK
Mother Name: ANNA KUCHINAK
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 7, 1949
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 23-Nov-00
Date Interned: 27-Nov-00
Section: 4
Range: 121
Lot: 509
L/R:
OTHER:
Back