Internment Search

WILLIAM BLANCHARD

Maiden Name: JAMES
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: WILLIAM
Mother Name: CATHERINE (KATIE)(MACNEIL
Pre Deceased: BY BROTHERS JOEY AND TOMMY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 26/06/1927
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 08/08/2010
Date Interned: 13/08/2010
Section: 2
Range: 108
Lot: 66
L/R:
OTHER:
Back