Internment Search

CYRIL (CY) MACDONALD

Maiden Name: FRANCIS
Spouce Name: MARGARET "MAGS" [D]
Daugther Name: SISTER,DOROTHY MARTIN
Son Name:
Father Name: DANIEL A.MACDONALD
Mother Name: JANET STEVENSON
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE.MARGARET [MAGS]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG.9,1909
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 09-Nov-02
Date Interned: 12-Nov-02
Section: 3
Range: 107
Lot: 111
L/R:
OTHER:
Back