Internment Search

RICHARD [DICK] MACDONALD

Maiden Name: JOHN
Spouce Name: CLARA HEARN
Daugther Name: CHARMAINE [MRS.PETE MACQUARRIE], BETSY [MRS.KEN BENDELIER], HILDA [MRS.BOB COOK]
Son Name: TIMOTHY
Father Name: JOHN T. MAC DONALD
Mother Name: BELLA LOGUE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 16, 1915
Place Born: NORTH SYDNEY
Date Died: 13-Apr-94
Date Interned: 16-Apr-94
Section: 1
Range: 53
Lot: 96.3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back