Internment Search

DANIEL MACDONALD

Maiden Name: PETER
Spouce Name: MARY JANE [D-#2599]
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1900
Place Born:
Date Died:
Date Interned: 18-Dec-73
Section: 1
Range: 45
Lot: 51
L/R:
OTHER:
Back