Internment Search

CHARLOTTE MACDONALD

Maiden Name: ANN
Spouce Name: VALMA
Daugther Name: CAROL,GERALDINE,VALERIE,LENA,
Son Name: FREDERICK,EDWARD,GEORGE,GERALD
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1925
Place Born:
Date Died: 01-Dec-81
Date Interned: 03-Dec-81
Section: 3
Range: 130
Lot: 10
L/R:
OTHER:
Back