Internment Search

MARY MACDONALD

Maiden Name: ELLEN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name: BROTHERS - BERNARD D. AND ROBERT A.
Father Name: JOHN C. MAC DONALD
Mother Name: MARY ANN [MAC LEOD]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 15, 1913
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 27-May-94
Date Interned: 30-May-94
Section: 4
Range: 127
Lot: 502
L/R:
OTHER:
Back