Internment Search

ROLAND (ROLLIE) MACDONALD

Maiden Name: FRANCIS
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS,JANE [GARY BROPHY]KENNEDY,PATSY FLYNN,PAM [MALCOLM ]MORRISON
Son Name: BILL [RITA],DOUG [PAM],DAVE [BERNADETTE]
Father Name: COLIN JAMES
Mother Name: JENNY LOIS [KAISER]
Pre Deceased: BY FATHER,COLIN JAMES
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 28,1952
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 19-May-07
Date Interned: 09-Jun-07
Section: 1
Range: 44
Lot: 98.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back