Internment Search

JOSEPH MACDONALD

Maiden Name: HUGH
Spouce Name: MRS.MAC DONALD
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1907
Place Born:
Date Died: 11-Jul-72
Date Interned: 14-Jul-72
Section: 1
Range: 39
Lot: 59
L/R:
OTHER:
Back