Internment Search

STEPHEN [STEVE] MACDONALD

Maiden Name: LEONARD
Spouce Name: ETHEL [MCLENNAN]
Daugther Name: CHERYL [IAN]MACGREGOR,JAN [DENNIS]MACDONALD
Son Name: STEPHEN [SHEILA]
Father Name: LAUCHLIN MACDONALD
Mother Name: CHRISTINE MACGILLIVARY
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 5, 1917
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 06-Apr-14
Date Interned: 11-Apr-14
Section: 3
Range: 129
Lot: 31
L/R:
OTHER:
Back