Internment Search

DONALD LEY

Maiden Name: FRANCIS
Spouce Name: COMPAN,SANDRA EVELY
Daugther Name: JENNIFER [ALAIN HENRY]
Son Name: DARYN [AMANDA]
Father Name: BERNARD LEY
Mother Name: MARION BURT
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 28/01/1947
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 07/02/2014
Date Interned: 13/02/2014
Section: 1
Range: 47
Lot: 72.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back