Internment Search

REV MICHAEL MACADAM

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: DAN MAC ADAM
Mother Name: CASSIE [MAC DONALD]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1910
Place Born: MEADOWS RD.SYDNEY FORKS
Date Died: 29-Mar-86
Date Interned: 02-Apr-86
Section: 1
Range: 29
Lot: 72
L/R:
OTHER:
Back